Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

All world fiber lasers

All world fiber lasers

Supporters, reviews, bloggers are welcome

Hi, we are building the biggest 3D printer / CNC machines database,
If you have something to share, review, let us about hacks, have interesting photos, videos, please send it over to gf@EnduranceRobots.com.
Your name and your link will be added forever!

Most popular 3D printers in 3D Printing Club  3DPC.tech
ost popular 3D printers in 3D Printing Club  3DPC.tech
ost popular 3D printers in 3D Printing Club  3DPC.tech

All 3D printer producers

A-B | B-E | F-L | M-P | R-S | T-Z |

All CNC manufacturers

All world CNC machines

All diode laser suppliers

All world diode lasers

All fiber laser machines

All world fiber lasers

All CO2 laser machines

All world Co2 lasers

name link country model Min price Max price Currency power
CivilLaser Laser Source Technology Co., Ltd.
China
440nm/442nm 100mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Laser Beam With
Power Supply
877 USD 100mW
440nm/442nm 1000mW Blue Semiconductor Laser Fiber Coupled Laser 888 USD 1000mW
440nm/442nm 2000mW Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Blue Laser 1148 USD 2000mW
440nm/442nm 4W Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Semiconductor Laser
Source
1710 USD 4w
470nm 2W~2.5W Blue Fiber coupled laser with power supply
Support customized
1531 USD 2.5w
470nm 4W Blue Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Laser Beam 2291 USD 4w
470nm 8W Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Powerful Laser Source Support
Customized
3580 USD 8w
825nm 830nm 1~2W IR Fiber coupled laser with adjustable power
supply
950 USD 1~2W
1053nm 100mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Output Power
Adjustable
2719 USD 100mW
1053nm 500mW Infrared Fiber Coupled Laser Invisible Laser Beam 3371 USD 500mW
405nm 50mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue-Violet Laser Source 772 USD 50mW
405nm 100mW~250mW Blue-Violet Fiber coupled laser 865 USD 100mW~250mW
405nm 300mW~500mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue-Violet Laser Source 1098 USD 300mW~500mW
405nm 600mW Blue-Violet Fiber Coupled Laser With Power Supply 1463 USD 600mw
405nm 1000mw~3500mw Blue-Violet Fiber coupled laser 2180 USD 1000mw~3500mw
405nm 5000mW Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Blue-Violet Laser
Beam
8592 USD 5000mW
520nm 20mW Fiber Coupled Laser Green Laser Beam 680 USD 20mw
520nm 9W Fiber Coupled Laser With Adjustable Power Supply 3460 USD 9w
520nm 10W Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Laser Strong Green
Laser Beam
3567 USD 10W
635nm/637nm/638nm 100mw~150mw Fiber coupled laser with power
supply
748 USD 100mw~150mw
635nm/638nm 250mW~600mW Fiber coupled laser with power supply 795 USD 250mW~600mW
635nm 800mW Fiber Coupled Laser Semiconductor Laser Red Laser
Beam
1913 USD 800mw
635nm/638nm 1W~6W Fiber coupled laser with power supply 1070 USD 1W~6W
IR fiber laser 1064nm 1000mw Fiber coupled laser with power
supply
1020 USD 1000mW
1064nm 2000mw~4000mw IR DPSS Fiber coupled laser with power
supply
1420 USD 2000mw~4000mw
1064nm 5W High Power Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Beam
Adjustable Output Power
3806 USD 5W
1177nm 100mw~300mw DPSS Fiber coupled Invisible laser with
power supply
2450 USD 100mw~300mw
1550nm 1000mW~1500mW DPSS Fiber coupled Invisible laser with
power supply
1300 USD 1000mW~1500mW
1550nm 5000mW Infrared Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Output
Power Adjustable
4767 USD 5000mW
1550nm 10W Powerful IR Laser Fiber Coupled Laser Infrared Laser
Source
10984 USD 10W
1470nm 1W Fiber Coupled Laser With Adjustable Power Supply 1426 USD 1W
1470nm 1500mW High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Infrared Laser
Source
1485 USD 1500mW
Clark-MXR, Inc.
IMPULSE up to 20 Watts
IMPULSE-HE up to 20 Watts
Magellan II 250 mW
Magellan-HE 5W
Convergent Photonics
USA
CV5000 200-5000W
CS450 – Mid Power Industrial FL 450W
Fiber Laser CF1000 1000W
CF3000 300-3150W
CF2000 200-2100W
CF4000 400-4200W
CF6000 600-6300W
IPG Photonics Corporation
USA
GLR-10 10w
GLR-20 20w
GLR-30 30w
GLR-50 50w
GLR-80 80w
YLM-1 1w
YLM-10 10w
YLM-20 20w
YLM-30 30w
YLM-50 50w
YLM-100 100w
YLM-10-MM 10w
YLM-20-MM 20w
YLM-50-MM 50w
YLM-100-MM 100w
YLR-10-LP 10w
YLR-20-LP 20w
YLR-50-LP 50w
YLR-100-LP 100w
YLR-1-SF 1w
YLR-5-SF 5w
YLR-10-SF 10w
YLR-20-SF 20w
YLR-30-SF 30w
YLR-50-SF 50w
YLR-100-SF 100w
YLR-10-LP 10w
YLR-20-LP 20w
YLR-50-LP 50w
YLR-100-LP 100w
YLM-200-AC 200w
YLM-300-AC 300w
YLM-400-AC 400w
YLM-200-MM-AC 200w
YLM-300-MM-AC 300w
YLM-400-MM-AC 400w
YLR-200-LP 200w
YLR-300-LP 300w
YLR-500-LP 500w
ELR-150-MM 150w
JENOPTIK Laser GmbH
Germany
JenLas® fiber ns 25 25w
JenLas® fiber ns 35 35w
JenLas® fiber ns 55 55w
JenLas® fiber ns 105 105w
laserax
Canada
LXQ-20 20w
LXQ-30 30w
LXQ-50 50w
LXQ-100 100w
LXQ-200 200w
LXQ 3D-20 20w
LXQ 3D-30 30w
LXQ 3D-50 50w
LXQ 3D-100 100w
LXQ 3D-200 200w
LXQ 3DV-20 20w
LXQ 3DV-30 30w
LXQ 3DV-50 50w
LXQ 3DV-100 100w
LXQ 3DV-200 200w
LINX
United Kingdom
Linx FSL20 20W
Linx FSL50 50W
Micro Laser Systems, Inc.
USA
FI1 405M-25-TE/FC 25 mW
FI1 450M-12-TE/FC 12 mW
FI1 473M-30-TE/FC 30 mW
FI1 488M-20-TE/FC 20 mW
FI1 520M-12-TE/FC 12 mW
FI1 637M-70-TE/APC 70 mW
FI1 638S-10-TE/APC 10 mW
FI1 642M-50-TE/APC 50 mW
FI1 647M-50-TE/APC 50 mW
FI1 660M-60-TE/APC 60 mW
FI1 705M-12-TE/APC 12 mW
FI1 730S-12-TE/APC 12 mW
FI1 808M-250-TE/APC 250 mW
FI1 830M-100-TE/APC 100 mW
FI1 1064M-220-TE/APC 220 mW
FI11310M-130-TE/APC 130 mW
FI11550M-130-TE/APC 130 mW
FI! 633N-10-TE/APC 10 mW
FI1 633N-20-TE/APC 20 mW
FI1 786N-150-TE/APC 150 mW
FI1 976N-200-TE/APC 200 mW
FI1 1064N-200-TE/APC 200 mW
FI1 1310D-16-TE/APC 16 mW
FI1 1550D-8-TE/APC 8 mW
FI1 1550D-20-TE/APC 20 mW
FI1 1550D-40-TE/APC 40 mW
FI1 1550D-80-TE/APC 80 mW
FI1 1550D-100-TE/APC 100 mW
NaKu Technology Co., Ltd
China
Multi-mode Fiber Coupled High Power Pump Laser Source 793nm 8W
MM Fiber Laser
1067 USD 8w
808nm 4W IR Multi-mode Fiber Coupled High Power Pump Laser
Source
1067 USD 4w
915nm 9~10W Fiber Laser IR Multi-mode Fiber Coupled High Power
Pump Laser Source
1067 USD 9~10W
Multi-mode Fiber Coupled High Power Pump Laser Source 976nm 25W
IR Laser
2300 USD 25w
980nm fiber laser 200mW~680mW Single mode Pumped laser
705 USD 200mW~680mW
1060nm 1064nm SM Fiber laser HI1060 200mW 350mW 1300 USD 200mW 350mW
1570nm C-band Single Wavelength Fiber Laser 1W 2W High Power
Laser Source
4676 USD 1/2w
405nm 100mW Multimode Blue Fiber Coupled Laser With High Output
Stability
848 USD 100mW
415nm 250mW Multimode Blue Fiber Coupled Laser With High Output
Stability
7200 USD 250mW
445nm 1000mW Blue Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser 980 USD 1000mW
462nm 1000mW blue CW laser with multi-mode fiber OEM/Lab laser
source
1120 USD 1000mW
488nm 150mW Semiconductor Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser 8265 USD 150mW
Green DPSS Laser 532nm 200mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser 1305 USD 200mW
650nm 200mW Multimode Semiconductor Fiber Coupled Laser 783 USD 200mW
690nm 500mw Multi-mode fiber coupled laser system CW laser 2098 USD 500mW
Semiconductor Laser 780nm 80mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser 489 USD 80mW
Semiconductor Laser 860nm 2000mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser 2827 USD 2000mw
High Power Semiconductor Laser 980nm 3000mW Multimode Fiber
Coupled Laser
1044 USD 3000mW
Infrared Semiconductor Laser 1310nm 600mW Multimode Fiber
Coupled Laser
1435 USD 600mW
Semiconductor Laser 488nm 30mW Singal Mode Fiber Coupled Laser 8769 USD 30mW
635nm 80mW Singal Mode Semiconductor Fiber Coupled Laser 1305 USD 80mW
Infrared Semiconductor Laser 830nm 80mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser 1240 USD 80mW
Infrared Laser 850nm 30mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser Lab laser
source
1410 USD 30mW
980nm 500mW Infrared Semiconductor Singal -mode Fiber Coupled
Laser
1522 USD 500mW
1310nm 50mW~100mw SM fiber coupled laser IR Single mode
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diodes
1740 USD 50mW~100mw
NKT Photonics
Denmark
Koheras BASIK 10-40 mW
Koheras BASIK MIKRO 10-40 mW
Koheras BOOSTIK OEM 1-1.3 W
Koheras ADJUSTIK 10-40 mW
Koheras ACOUSTIK 10-40 mW
Koheras BOOSTIK 2-15 W
nlight
CFL-500 500w
CFL-700 700w
CFL-1000 1000w
CFL-1200 1200w
CFL-2000 2000w
CFL-2500 2500w
CFL-3000 3000w
CFL-4000 4000w
CFL-5000 5000w
RMI Laser, LLC
USA
XRF-20M 20W
XRF-30M 30W
Rofin
Germany
PowerLine F 20 20W
PowerLine F 20 Varia 20W
PowerLine F 30 30W
PowerLine F 50 50W
PowerLine F 100 100W
PowerLine F 30 LP 30W
StarFiber 100 100w
StarFiber 200 200w
StarFiber 400 400w
StarFiber 600 600w
SemiNex Corporation
USA
14-PIN DETACHABLE FIBER MODULE WITH THERMAL ELECTRIC COOLER 3626 4.3 W
14-PIN DETACHABLE FIBER MODULE WITH THERMAL ELECTRIC COOLER 3626 5.4 W
14-PIN DETACHABLE FIBER MODULE WITH THERMAL ELECTRIC COOLER 3626 5.2W
Spectra Physics Lasers
USA
VGEN-ISP-POD-20 20W
VGEN-ISP-POD-30 30W
VGEN-ISP-POD-50 50W
VGEN-ISP-POD-75 75W
VGEN-SP-NL-25-10 10W
VGEN-SP-NL-25-20 20W
VGEN-SP-NL-40-10 10W
VGEN-SP-NL-40-20 20W
VGEN-ESP-5 5W

To be updated
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1PHyHDSVfdhQ2SRexQstRUjDz9Ct0okpdo1tWjN2IqF4/edit#gid=663195476

Supporters, reviews, bloogers are welcome

Do you have something to share, review, hacks, photos, videos, please send it over to gf@EnduranceRobots.com.
We will give a link to you.

Follow us in social media


All world fiber lasers
All world fiber lasers

Please share with your friends